en_EN
www.comunio.com.tr
comstats_tr
stats.comunio.com.tr
v2
Language English Español Türkçe Deutsch

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Market value Players Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.GalatasarayGalatasaray127.790.00027295992,5164351,3
2.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe125.650.00025287789,9151747,4
3.BeşiktaşBeşiktaş83.510.00031239472,5206662,6
4.TrabzonsporTrabzonspor57.490.00029233773,0207264,8
5.Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor39.380.00028226970,9218068,1
6.Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor28.360.00026221969,3232572,7
7.Medipol BaşakşehirMedipol Başakşehir30.850.00028219968,7211566,1
8.AnkaragücüAnkaragücü20.950.00028219766,6224668,1
9.AntalyasporAntalyaspor29.090.00024219068,4228371,3
10.AlanyasporAlanyaspor27.430.00025214066,9220668,9
11.SivassporSivasspor25.300.00027210165,7234873,4
12.KasımpaşaKasımpaşa47.000.00026209565,5217167,8
13.KonyasporKonyaspor26.240.00028209365,4213966,8
14.SamsunsporSamsunspor20.000.00030208865,3221169,1
15.Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük23.960.00026208065,0225970,6
16.HataysporHatayspor20.350.00029204964,0229871,8
17.KayserisporKayserispor15.920.00029197861,8237274,1
18.Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK24.710.00026196261,3241575,5
19.PendiksporPendikspor27.890.00025195861,2237574,2
20.İstanbulsporİstanbulspor5.700.00024177455,4271884,9

Statistic generated at: 19.04.24 23:04

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2024 stats.comunio.com.tr
Privacy Policy About