en_EN
www.comunio.com.tr
comstats_tr
stats.comunio.com.tr
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.TrabzonsporTrabzonspor126.360.00043294177,4206954,4
2.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe142.840.00033286175,3198152,1
3.KonyasporKonyaspor56.590.00030273171,9216356,9
4.Medipol BaşakşehirMedipol Başakşehir49.130.00033262669,1230560,7
5.AlanyasporAlanyaspor26.520.00022262369,0234361,7
6.Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor42.160.00027260168,4237962,6
7.BeşiktaşBeşiktaş78.910.00032250465,9231560,9
8.GalatasarayGalatasaray104.650.00036245764,7239763,1
9.AntalyasporAntalyaspor52.840.00030244264,3236762,3
10.KasımpaşaKasımpaşa25.590.00026243364,0225159,2
11.Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK36.050.00029237362,4252966,6
12.Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük34.770.00024236762,3256367,4
13.SivassporSivasspor28.850.00026234061,6225359,3
14.HataysporHatayspor32.080.00028231560,9241163,4
15.KayserisporKayserispor32.160.00029230260,6253666,7
16.GirunesporGirunespor16.090.00015223158,7240063,2
17.Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor-0220257,9259268,2
18.AltayAltay-0209655,2263569,3
19.GöztepeGöztepe-0195551,4279673,6
20.Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor-0184648,6296177,9
21.AnkaragücüAnkaragücü12.040.0002100
21.İstanbulsporİstanbulspor15.190.0003000
21.ÜmraniyesporÜmraniyespor11.930.0002200

Statistic generated at: 27.06.22 23:04

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.com.tr
Privacy Policy About