en_EN
www.comunio.com.tr
comstats_tr
stats.comunio.com.tr
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.BeşiktaşBeşiktaş190.890.0002740981,824949,8
1.TrabzonsporTrabzonspor141.800.0002740981,828557,0
3.AltayAltay61.900.0002836873,627354,6
4.KonyasporKonyaspor49.810.0002836673,229158,2
5.Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük63.540.0003235170,227354,6
6.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe186.770.0003133483,520250,5
7.Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK48.830.0002931563,030260,4
8.Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor55.380.0002531462,837875,6
9.GöztepeGöztepe40.850.0002731162,232164,2
10.HataysporHatayspor63.670.0002530476,020651,5
11.GalatasarayGalatasaray151.010.0003030060,027254,4
12.KasımpaşaKasımpaşa47.410.0002429458,830561,0
13.SivassporSivasspor50.870.0002528957,831262,4
14.AntalyasporAntalyaspor38.580.0003127054,037474,8
15.Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor42.170.0002526953,839979,8
16.Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor42.380.0002824749,438977,8
17.KayserisporKayserispor45.270.0002724360,825864,5
18.Medipol BaşakşehirMedipol Başakşehir37.770.0002624260,530576,3
19.GirunesporGirunespor27.360.0002824148,236573,0
20.AlanyasporAlanyaspor54.600.0002623947,835671,2

Statistic generated at: 19.09.21 16:04

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2021 stats.comunio.com.tr
Privacy Policy About