en_EN
www.comunio.com.tr
comstats_tr
stats.comunio.com.tr
v2

Top clubs (Points)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points
overall / Ø
Opp. points
overall / Ø
1.TrabzonsporTrabzonspor134.590.00030178577,6122853,4
2.KonyasporKonyaspor57.750.00025163874,5120354,7
3.AlanyasporAlanyaspor52.500.00024162270,5142061,7
4.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe88.290.00030161170,0131857,3
5.Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor59.260.00027159569,3141161,3
6.BeşiktaşBeşiktaş76.540.00028155067,4139560,7
7.Medipol BaşakşehirMedipol Başakşehir52.960.00027151068,6133360,6
8.SivassporSivasspor44.680.00027144462,8130656,8
9.GalatasarayGalatasaray64.060.00027144162,7149665,0
10.HataysporHatayspor49.450.00026141361,4144662,9
11.GirunesporGirunespor35.460.00023141161,3141261,4
12.KasımpaşaKasımpaşa31.390.00024140561,1142662,0
13.KayserisporKayserispor50.040.00029140461,0153266,6
14.Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK31.900.00029140261,0149064,8
15.Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük47.140.00032138360,1158168,7
16.GöztepeGöztepe38.940.00028135959,1153966,9
17.AntalyasporAntalyaspor33.910.00027132057,4155367,5
18.Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor29.590.00027130356,7157168,3
19.AltayAltay25.730.00025124554,1163170,9
20.Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor29.100.00026115150,0170174,0

Statistic generated at: 28.01.22 10:04

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.com.tr
Privacy Policy About