en_EN
www.comunio.com.tr
comstats_tr
stats.comunio.com.tr
v2

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.TrabzonsporTrabzonspor134.590.0003017851228
2.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe88.290.0003016111318
3.BeşiktaşBeşiktaş77.140.0002915501395
4.GalatasarayGalatasaray64.060.0002714411496
5.Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor59.260.0002715951411
6.KonyasporKonyaspor57.750.0002516381203
7.AlanyasporAlanyaspor52.500.0002416221420
8.Medipol BaşakşehirMedipol Başakşehir52.360.0002615101333
9.KayserisporKayserispor50.040.0002914041532
10.HataysporHatayspor49.450.0002614131446
11.Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük47.140.0003213831581
12.SivassporSivasspor44.680.0002714441306
13.GöztepeGöztepe38.940.0002813591539
14.GirunesporGirunespor35.460.0002314111412
15.AntalyasporAntalyaspor33.910.0002713201553
16.Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK31.900.0002914021490
17.KasımpaşaKasımpaşa31.390.0002414051426
18.Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor29.590.0002713031571
19.Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor29.100.0002611511701
20.AltayAltay25.730.0002512451631

Statistic generated at: 28.01.22 08:04

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.com.tr
Privacy Policy About