en_EN
www.comunio.com.tr
comstats_tr
stats.comunio.com.tr
v2
Language English Español Türkçe Deutsch

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Market value Players Points Opp. points
1.GalatasarayGalatasaray127.790.0002729591643
2.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe125.650.0002528771517
3.BeşiktaşBeşiktaş83.510.0003123942066
4.TrabzonsporTrabzonspor57.490.0002923372072
5.KasımpaşaKasımpaşa47.000.0002620952171
6.Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor39.380.0002822692180
7.Medipol BaşakşehirMedipol Başakşehir30.850.0002821992115
8.AntalyasporAntalyaspor29.090.0002421902283
9.Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor28.360.0002622192325
10.PendiksporPendikspor27.890.0002519582375
11.AlanyasporAlanyaspor27.430.0002521402206
12.KonyasporKonyaspor26.240.0002820932139
13.SivassporSivasspor25.300.0002721012348
14.Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK24.710.0002619622415
15.Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük23.960.0002620802259
16.AnkaragücüAnkaragücü20.950.0002821972246
17.HataysporHatayspor20.350.0002920492298
18.SamsunsporSamsunspor20.000.0003020882211
19.KayserisporKayserispor15.920.0002919782372
20.İstanbulsporİstanbulspor5.700.0002417742718

Statistic generated at: 19.04.24 22:04

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2024 stats.comunio.com.tr
Privacy Policy About