en_EN
www.comunio.com.tr
comstats_tr
stats.comunio.com.tr
v2

Top clubs (Market value)

Rank Club Overall market value Player count Points Opp. points
1.FenerbahçeFenerbahçe142.840.0003328611981
2.TrabzonsporTrabzonspor126.360.0004329412069
3.GalatasarayGalatasaray104.650.0003624572397
4.BeşiktaşBeşiktaş78.910.0003225042315
5.KonyasporKonyaspor56.590.0003027312163
6.AntalyasporAntalyaspor52.840.0003024422367
7.Medipol BaşakşehirMedipol Başakşehir49.130.0003326262305
8.Adana DemirsporAdana Demirspor42.160.0002726012379
9.Gaziantep FKGaziantep FK36.050.0002923732529
10.Fatih KaragümrükFatih Karagümrük34.770.0002423672563
11.KayserisporKayserispor32.160.0002923022536
12.HataysporHatayspor32.080.0002823152411
13.SivassporSivasspor28.850.0002623402253
14.AlanyasporAlanyaspor26.520.0002226232343
15.KasımpaşaKasımpaşa25.590.0002624332251
16.GirunesporGirunespor16.090.0001522312400
17.İstanbulsporİstanbulspor15.190.0003000
18.AnkaragücüAnkaragücü12.040.0002100
19.ÜmraniyesporÜmraniyespor11.930.0002200
20.Çaykur RizesporÇaykur Rizespor-022022592
20.AltayAltay-020962635
20.GöztepeGöztepe-019552796
20.Yeni MalatyasporYeni Malatyaspor-018462961

Statistic generated at: 27.06.22 22:04

Switch to desktop site...

Switch to mobile site...


You are missing a statistic?
You have improvement suggestions or just want to drop a comment?
Contact form
© 2022 stats.comunio.com.tr
Privacy Policy About